CHAMPIONNATS RÉGIONAUX



ARÉNA SHAWINIGAN-SUD


22 mars au 3 avril 2016


Horaire et Résultats

 Règlements

NOS CHAMPIONS 2015-2016

CATÉGORIE

CLASSE

ÉQUIPE

NOVICE 

A

Titans St-Louis de France

NOVICE

B

Olympiens 2 Shawinigan-sud

NOVICE

C

Prédateurs St-Marc-St-Anne

ATOME

CC

Sénateurs Trois-Riv.-ouest

ATOME 

A

Titans St-Louis de France

ATOME

B

Albatros Trois-Rivières-ouest

ATOME 

C

Titans St-Louis de France

PEE WEE 

CC

Amiraux Nicobec

PEE WEE

A

Sieurs Trois-Rivières

PEE WEE

B

Albatros Trois-Rivières-ouest

BANTAM

CC

Sieurs Trois-Rivières

BANTAM

A

Loups La Tuque

BANTAM

B

Cataractes Shawinigan

MIDGET

BB 

Cat's du Nord Centre Mauricie 

MIDGET

A

Titans St-Louis de France

MIDGET

B

Olympiens 2 Shawinigan-sud

JUNIOR

A

Riverains Bécancour

JUNIOR

B

Estacades Cap de la Mad.




CATÉGORIE

 ÉQUIPE

 ÉQUIPE

NOVICE A

Prédateurs St-Marc-Ste-Anne

 Panthères Nicolet

NOVICE B

Olympiens 2 Shawinigan-Sud

Riverains 1 Bécancour

NOVICE C

Prédateurs St-Marc-Ste-Anne

Alouettes Trois-Rivières-ouest

ATOME CC

Estacades Cap de la Madeleine

Sénateurs Trois-Rivières-ouest

ATOME A

Titans St-Louis de France

Faucons Trois-Rivières-ouest

ATOME B

Titans St-Louis de France Albatros Trois-Rivières-ouest

ATOME C

Titans St-Louis de France

Alouettes Trois-Rivières-ouest

PEE WEE CC 

Condors Mauricie-est

Amiraux Nicobec
PEE-WEE A  
Prédateurs St-Marc-St-Anne

Sieurs Trois-Rivières
PEE WEE B 

Titans St-Louis de France

Albatros Trois-Rivières-ouest
PEE WEE C  
Titans St-Louis de France

Alouettes Trois-Rivières-ouest

BANTAM CC 

Condors Mauricie-est

Sieurs Trois-Rivières

BANTAM A 

Loups La Tuque Panthères Nicolet
BANTAM B 

Cataractes  Shawinigan

Panthères Nicolet

MIDGET BB

Cat's du Nord

Cataractes Centre-Mauricie

MIDGET A

Titans St-Louis de France 

Riverains Bécancour

MIDGET B

Olympiens 2 Shawinigan-Sud

Riverains 2 Bécancour

JUNIOR A 

Barons Cap de la Madeleine

Riverains Bécancour

JUNIOR B

Estacades Cap de la Madeleine

Éperviers Trois-Rivières

 


CHAMPIONS / CHAMPIONNES 2014 - 2015

CATÉGORIE

CLASSE

            ÉQUIPE

NOVICE 

A 

 Faucons Trois-Rivières-ouest

NOVICE

 Gaulois St-Louis de France

NOVICE

 Titans St-Louis de France

ATOME

CC 

 Sénateurs Trois-Rivières-ouest

ATOME 

A

 Sieurs Trois-Rivières

ATOME

B

 Riverains Bécancour

ATOME 

 Citadelles Trois-Rivières

PEE WEE 

CC

 Condors Mauricie-est

PEE WEE

A

 Titans St-Louis de France

PEE WEE

B

 Riverains Bécancour

BANTAM

CC

 Sieurs Trois-Rivières

BANTAM

A

 Riverains Bécancour

BANTAM

B

 Éperviers Trois-Rivières    

MIDGET

   BB    

 Amiraux Nicobec

MIDGET

A

 Titans St-Louis de France

MIDGET

B

 Riverains 2 Bécancour

JUNIOR

A

 Riverains Bécancour

JUNIOR

 Titans St-Louis de France

LE Lait
PEPSI
URLS Trois-Rivières
Hockey Québec
Hockey Canada
Académie Estacades
CREEM